Winnaars all-time

  WINNAARS 10 KM HEREN ALL-TIME  
2017 Abdi Nageeye, Nederland 28.45
2016 Ross Millington, Groot-Brittanie 29.31
2015 Abdi Nageeye, Nederland 28.50
2014 Abdi Nageeye, Nederland 29.10
2013 Abdi Nageeye, Nederland 29.14
2012 Abdi Nageeye, Nederland 28.55
2011 Sindre Buraas, Noorwegen 28.41
2010 Koen Raymaekers, Cothen 28.51
2009 Michel Butter, Beverwijk 28.55
2008 Michel Butter, Beverwijk 28.48
2007 Juwawo Wirimai, Zimbabwe 29.08
2006 Harroufi Ridouane, Marokko 29.01
2005 Kamiel Maase, Zeist  28.54
2004 Marco Gielen, Belfeld 28.35
2003 Marcel Versteeg, Veenendaal 30.22
2002 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 29.22
2001 Ruud van den Oetelaar, Veldhoven 30.10
2000 Bob Winter, Assendelft 31.15
1999 Said Kanfaoui. Gouda 31.38
1998 Jody Tesselaar, Heerhugowaard 32.44
1997 Arno van den Berg, Den Helder 32.15
1996 Rens Eising, Amsterdam 32.15
1995 Gerard Klein, Zaandam 33.23
1994 Jeroen van Schaijk 32.56
     
  WINNAARS 10 KM DAMES ALL-TIME  
2017 Susan Krumins, Nijmegen 31.43
2016 Meraf Bata, Zweden 33.21
2015 Jip Vastenburg, Nederland 33.07
2014 Jip Vastenburg, Nederland 32.49
2013 Karoline Bjerkeli Grövdal, Noorwegen 32.39
2012 Lornah Kiplagat, Groet  32.27
2011 Michelle Ross-Cole, Groot Brittanie 33.32
2010 Michelle Ross-Cole, Groot Brittanie 33.03
2009 Hilda Kibet, Kenya 32.37
2008 Hilda Kibet, Kenya 31.01
2007 Hilda Kibet, Kenya 31.26
2006 Lornah Kiplagat, Groet  31.51
2005 Lornah Kiplagat, Groet  33.29
2004 Hilda Kibet, Kenya 32.54
2003 Jane Kiptoo, Kenya 34.15
2002 Sandra ter Horst, Rozendaal 35.00
2001 Suzanne Wiertsema, Amsterdam 36.17
2000 Suzanne Wiertsema, Amsterdam 37.13
1999 Wendy Holstvoogd, Krommenie 41.26
1998 Wilma van Eng, Egmond 38.31
1997 Jeanne Jansen, Eersel 39.16
1996 Marijke Zeekant, Amsterdam 39.47
1995 Trees van der Vliet 40.42
1994 Hester van Bergen 40.57
     
  WINNAARS 21 KM ALL-TIME  
2017 Colin Bekers 1.07.57
2016 Florent Caelen, België 1.08.28
2015 Florent Caelen, België 1.08.25
2014 Geert Maes, België 1.07.27
2013 Florent Caelen, België 1.06.47
2012 Willem Van Schuerbeeck, België 1.06.26
2011 Guy Fays, België 1.05.38
2010 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 1.03.42
2009 Paul Biwott, Kenia 1.05.55
2008 Eric Gérôme, België 1.07.04
2007 Kamiel Maase, Zeist 1.02.03
2006 David Koech Kenya 1.05.26
2005 Michael Kipkorir, Kenya 1.07.39
2004 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 1.02.22
2003 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 1.03.53
2002 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 1.03.44
2001 Wilson Kigen, Kenya 1.04.54
2000 Greg van Hest, Tilburg 1.02.20
1999 Peter van der Velden, Eersel 1.04.16
1998 Marti ten Kate, Enschede 1.04.59
1997 Gerard Hol, Amersfoort 1.07.41
1996 Albert Chalaquine, Rusland 1.06.52
1995 Ron van Diepen, Heerhugowaard 1.07.08
1994 Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 1.07.07
1993 Mark Koks, ’t Veld 1.07.15
1992 Mark Koks, ’t Veld 1.07.27
1991 Kees van Klink, Nieuwerbrug 1.09.05
1990 Mark Koks, Zijdewind 1.08.27
1989 Erik Sier, Volendam 1.08.20
1988 Rob Arends, Groningen 1.08.08
1987 Rob Vlenterie, Velden 1.08.35
1986 Dick Bakker, ’t Veld 1.09.38
1985 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 1.06.40
1984 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 1.08.02
1983 Gerard van Essen, Edam 1.07.59
1982 Wim Edam, Beemster 1.09.24
1981 Barry Kneppers, ’t Zand 1.08.15
1980 Arie Haakman, Enkhuizen 1.12.30
1979 Dick Bakker, ‘t Veld 1.15.10
1978 Dick Bakker, ’t Veld 1.13.00
     
  WINNAARS 21 KM DAMES ALL-TIME  
2017 Manuela Soccol, Belgie 1.18.41
2016 Esmé Möricke, Nederland 1.22.07
2015 Ydwine van der Veen, Nederland 1.22.47
2014 Lineke Kroon, Nederland 1.25.02
2013 Kim Dillen, Waalre 1.16.43
2012 Catherine Ndereba, Kenya 1.17.59
2011 Ilse Pol, Nederland 1.21.29
2010 Mounia Abdoulahcen, België 1.18.48
2009 Alemitu Bekele, Ethiopie 1.18.16
2008 Anja Smolders, België 1.16.19
2007 Anja Smolders, België 1.17.27
2006 Alemitu Bekele, Ethiopie 1.18.49
2005 Femke Klous, Egmond-Binnen 1.23.06
2004 Barbara Zutt, Hoogwoud 1.16.41
2003 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 1.15.11
2002 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 1.14.27
2001 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 1.17.20
2000 Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 1.15.14
1999 Carla Beurskens, Helden 1.17.10
1998 Carla Beurskens, Belfeld 1.19.44
1997 Kristyna Loonen, Badhoevedorp 1.13.55
1996 Kristyna Loonen, Amsterdam 1.15.01
1995 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1.21.45
1994 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1.23.34
1993 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1.18.57
1992 Katinka Wiltenburg, Den Helder 1.19.06
1991 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1.23.15
1990 Maria Kawiorska, Polen 1.20.44
1989 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1.24.36
1988 Greet Warnaar, Spierdijk 1.23.17
1987 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1.20.34
1986 Marian Conrad, Leersom 1.15.29
1985 Greet Warnaar, Spierdijk 1.20.27
1984 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1.17.12
1983 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1.18.04
1982 Truus Rood, Warmenhuizen 1.25.02
1981 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1.20.01
1980 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1.17.17
1979 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1.24.49
1978 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1.21.15
     
  WINNAARS 30 KM ALL-TIME  
2017 John Borjesson, Zweden 1.39.19
2016 Michael Brandenbourg, België 1.38.59
2015 Michael Brandenbourg, België 1.39.17
2014 Olfert Molenhuis, Groningen 1.37.08
2013 Joe Sweeny, Ierland 1.34.17
2012 Lander van Droogenbroeck, België 1.36.53
2011 Joe Sweeny, Ierland 1.34.05
2010 Erik Sanders, Nijmegen 1.37.12
2009 Rik Ceulemans, België 1.37.25
2008 Rik Ceulemans, België 1.37.24
2007 Elijah Cherubet, Kenia 1.36.08
2006 Kamiel Maase, Zeist 1.32.22
2005 Dick van den Broek, Soest 1.39.10
2004 Dick van den Broek, Soest 1.36.39
2003 Kamiel Maase, Wageningen 1.30.20
2002 Didier Knockaert, België 1.36.37
2001 Enoch Kiptoo Keter, Kenya 1.33.07
2000 Said Kanfaoui, Marokko 1.35.44
1999 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1.36.20
1998 Peter van der Velden, Eersel 1.35.53
1997 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1.35.56
1996 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1.38.45
1995 Rene Godlieb, Weesp 1.37.52
1994 Dirk Jan Hazeleger, Katwijk 1.35.43
1993 Piet Kuys, Limmen 1.42.05
1992 Huub Pragt, Leiden 1.42.03
1991 Huub Pragt, Leiden 1.39.25
1990 Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 1.39.59
1989 Mark Koks, Zijdewind 1.40.10
1988 Erik Edelman, Barendrecht 1.40.54
1987 Peter Stam, Arnhem 1.41.12
1986 Wim Zeegers, Veluwe 1.42.33
1985 Jacques Valentin, Wateringen 1.39.01
1984 Chris Stoekenbroek, Amsterdam 1.43.15
1983 Dick Warrens, Amsterdam 1.44.11
1982 Kees de Haan, West Grafdijk 1.40.55
1981 Kees de Haan, West Grafdijk 1.45.35
     
  WINNAARS 30 KM DAMES ALL-TIME  
2017 Mireille Baart, Nederland 1.59.31
2016 Mireille Baart, Nederland 2.00.58
2015 Mireille Baart, Nederland 1.57.07
2014 Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 1.59.09
2013 Stefanie, Bouma, Arnhem 1.51.51
2012 Stefanie, Bouma, Arnhem 1.55.14
2011 Miriam van Reijen, Nederland 1.58.17
2010 Maria McCambridge, Ierland 1.53.53
2009 Carla Ophorst, Den Haag 2.05.38
2008 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2.09.08
2007 Brigitte Mulder, België 2.00.12
2006 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 1.55.47
2005 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht  1.57.19
2004 Vivian Ruyters, Rotterdam 1.49.58
2003 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 1.46.24
2002 Sandra van den Haesevelde, België 1.49.55
2001 Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 1.51.37
2000 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 1.50.42
1999 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 1.46.26
1998 Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 1.50.35
1997 Wilma van Onna, Rotterdam 1.51.37
1996 Marian Freriks, Hellendoorn 1.56.13
1995 Plonie Scheringa, Beverwijk 2.07.09
1994 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1.58.42
1993 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 1.57.09
1992 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2.11.45
1991 Joke Kleijweg, Leiden 1.52.21
1990 Hilde Pot, Soest 2.07.08
1989 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1.53.00
1988 Heather Macduff, Eindhoven 1.49.10
1987 Marijke Enters, Amstelveen 2.10.24
1986 Alie Bloedjes-Sengers, Medemblik 2.03.16
1985 Els Raap, Abcoude 2.05.55
1984 Mieke Klein, Assendelft 1.58.20
1983 Plonie Scheringa, Beverwijk 2.07.39
1982 Marijke Abramsen, Amsterdam 2.02.24
     
  HEREN WINNAARS MARATHON ALL-TIME  
1978 Joop Keizer, Scharwoude 2.36.20
1979 Jan Knippenberg, Castricum 2.35.31
1980 Gerard Kerszemaker, Zaandam 2.40.44
1981 Gerard Berkhout, Nibbixwoud 2.31.43
1982 Henk Bronswijk, Naaldwijk 2.28.16
1983 Kees de Haan, De Rijp 2.25.02
1984 Gerard Huynen, Den Helder 2.23.42
1985 Kees de Haan, De Rijp 2.26.58
1986 Kees de Haan, De Rijp 2.27.44
1987 Eric Edelman, Rotterdam 2.28.11
1988 Kees de Haan, De Rijp 2.27.22
1989 A Butter, Heemskerk 2.29.06
1990 B. Heikamp, Muiden 2.41.48
1991 Gerrit van Rotterdam, Gouda 2.35.26
1992 Sjaak van Stralen, Waarland 2.42.23
1993 Terrie van Schijndel, Uden 2.27.11
1994 Nico Schotten, Bergen 2.40.55
1995 Gerrit van Rotterdam, Gouda 2.30.45
1996 Nico Schotten, Alkmaar 2.37.50
1997 Johan Matthijsse, Amsterdam 2.33.47
1998 Nico Schotten, Alkmaar 2.38.12
1999 Veron Lust, Purmerend 2.34.48
2000 K. Zhelezov, Oekraine 2.35.36
     
  DAMES WINNAARS MARATHON ALL-TIME  
1980 Tiny Bronswijk, Naaldwijk 3.19.08
1981 Zwaantje. Koopman, Schoorl 3.10.01
1982 Tiny Bronswijk, Naaldwijk 3.10.50
1983 C. Bakker, Wageningen 2.53.53
1984 Zwaantje Koopman, Schoorl 3.21.28
1985 Tiny Bronswijk, Naaldwijk 3.16.19
1986 Marijke Bestebreur, Alkmaar 3.12.02
1987 Truus de Maare, Schoorl 3.09.52
1988 Marijke Abramsen, Amsterdam 3.07.12
1989 Linda Freriksen, Diepenheim 3.03.24
1990 R. van Loon, Delfgauw 3.22.38
1991 N. Saive, Veldhoven 3.25.30
1992 I. Broekman, Waddinxveen 3.17.45
1993 M. van Bergen, Alkmaar 3.33.59
1994 Ploni Kramer, Schoorl 3.22.10
1995 A. Meier, Lelystad 3.24.18
1996 M. Postma, Leeuwarden 3.12.58
1997 Maria Kawiorska, Polen 2.52.21
1998 Sandra Kooyman, Arnhem 2.59.02
1999 Ria Buiten, Biddinghuizen 3.29.58
2000 Truus Piels, Volendam 2.55.40

Mis niets en ontvang het laatste hardloopnieuws

Schrijf je in voor de nieuwsbrief