Top 100 30km: Dames

  TOP 100 DAMES 30 KM    
1 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 2003 1.46.24
2 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 1999 1.46.26
3 Heather Macduff, Eindhoven 1988 1.49.10
4 Sandra van den Haesevelde, België 2002 1.49.55
5 Vivian Ruyters, Rotterdam 2004 1.49.58
6 Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 1998 1.50.35
7 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 2000 1.50.42
8 Wilma van Onna, Rotterdam 1997 1.51.37
9 Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 2001 1.51.37
10 Stefanie Bouma, Groningen 2013 1.51.51
11 Vivian Ruijters, Eindhoven 2003 1.52.02
12 Joke Kleijweg, Leiden 1991 1.52.21
13 Kate Hadsworth, Niederkrutchen 1988 1.52.45
14 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1989 1.53.00
15 Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 2002 1.53.20
16 Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 2013 1.53.26
17 Maria McCambridge, Ierland 2010 1.53.53
18 Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 2000 1.54.54
19 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2002 1.54.54
20 Anne van Schuppen, Epe 2001 1.55.07
21 Jacqeline Rustidge, Kampen 2000 1.55.10 
22 Stephanie Bouma, Arnhem 2012 1.55.14
23 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Portugal 2004 1.55.26
24 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 2006 1.55.47
25 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1988 1.56.07
26 Marian Freriks, Hellendoorn 1996 1.56.13
27 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 2004 1.56.22
28 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2001 1.56.31
29 Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 2010 1.57.00
30 Mireille Baart, Nederland 2015 1.57.07
31 Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 1996 1.57.08
32 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 1993 1.57.09
33 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2005 1.57.19
34 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2000 1.57.20
35 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1996 1.57.25
36 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2000 1.57.30
37 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2003 1.57.47
38 Ingrid Prigge, Twente 2010 1.57.52
39 Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 2011 1.58.17
40 Mieke Klein, Assendelft 1984 1.58.20
41 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2004 1.58.25
42 Edith Kortekaas, Utrecht 2006 1.58.30
43 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 2002 1.58.32
44 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 2004 1.58.41
45 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1994 1.58.42
46 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren  2005 1.59.04
47  Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 2014 1.59.09
48 Renée Vranken, Nederland 2015 1.59.12
49 Anne Rindt, Eindhoven 1988 1.59.27
50 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2006 1.59.28
51 Mireille Baart, Nederland 2017 1.59.31
52 Danielle Schauwers, Amsterdam 2011 1.59.47
53 Brigitte Mulder, België 2007 2.00.12
54 Carlien Harms, Wijk bij Duurstede 2004 2.00.16
55 Karin Harmelink, Groningen 2002 2.00.19
56 Mireille Baart, Nederland 2016 2.00.58
57 Lucienne Groenendijk, Anna Paulowna 2004 2.01.18
58 Inge van Bergen, Nederland 2012 2.01.24
59 Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 2006 2.01.32
60 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2002 2.01.51
61 Manna Kwak, Huizen 1999 2.02.11
62 Marijke Abramsen, Amsterdam 1982 2.02.24
63 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2004 2.02.25
64 Saskia Kooyman, Oosterbeek 1999 2.02.42
65 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2017 2.02.43
66 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2007 2.02.43
67 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2001 2.02.43
68  Mireille Baart, Nederland 2014 2.02.47
69 Mieke Hombergen, Drunen 1989 2.02.54
70 Jolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 2003 2.03.13
71 A Bloedjes-Sengers, Medemblik 1986 2.03.16
72 Inge de Jong, Nederland 2013 2.04.05
73 Arenda Abbink, Nijverdal 2012 2.04.05
74 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1988 2.04.17
75 Manna Kwak, Huizen 1998 2.04.22
76 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2001 2.04.52
77 Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 2004 2.04.55
78 D Pronk, Dodewaard 1993 2.05.08
79 Martine Lust, Brielle 1998 2.05.17
80 Patricia Schreurs, Utrecht 2012 2.05.23
81 Truus de Maare, Schoorl 1989 2.05.33
82 Carla Ophorst, Den Haag 2009 2.05.38
83 Marijke Krützen, Emmeloord 2002 2.05.41
84 Simone Guikema, Zeist 2002 2.05.46
85 Els Raap, Abcoude 1985 2.05.55
86 Maaike Hornstra, Jellum 2006 2.06.04
87 Marian Mijwaard, Huizen 1999 2.06.08
88 Yolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 2004 2.06.25
89 Els Raap, Abcoude 1989 2.06.28
90 Ilonka van den Hengel, 2011 2.06.35
91 Hilde Vanhessche, Belgie 2006 2.06.45
92 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2009 2.06.56
93 Martine Lust, Brielle 1997 2.07.01
94 Polly Nkambi, Amsterdam 2004 2.07.03
95 Hilde Pot, Soest 1990 2.07.08
96 Ploni Scheringa, Beverwijk 1995 2.07.09
97 Lia Wijnberger 2017 2.07.17
98 Carola Schot, Heerjansdam 2004 2.07.21
99 Ineke Valentin, Breda 1989 2.07.29
100 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2013 2.07.30

Mis niets en ontvang het laatste hardloopnieuws

Schrijf je in voor de nieuwsbrief