Top 100 30 km

TOP 100 HEREN 30 km
1 Kamiel Maase, Wageningen 2003 1.30.20
2 Kamiel Maase, Zeist 2006 1.32.22
3 Enoch Kiptoo Keter, Kenya 2001 1.33.07
4 Joe Sweeny, Ierland 2011 1.34.05
5 Joe Sweeny, Ierland 2013 1.34.17
6 Aziz Bougra, Marokko 2001 1.34.29
7 Dirk Jan Hazeleger, Katwijk 1994 1.35.43
8 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2000 1.35.44
9 Peter van der Velden, Eersel 1998 1.35.53
10 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1997 1.35.56
11 Elijah Cherubet, Kenia 2007 1.36.08
12 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1999 1.36.20
13 Albert Zewdie, Bilthoven 2000 1.36.27
14 Didier Knockaert, België 2002 1.36.37
15 Dick van den Broek, Soest 2004 1.36.39
16 Luc Krotwaar, Eindhoven 2006 1.36.44
17 Peter van der Velden, Eersel 1997 1.36.48
18 John Langat Kipsumbai, Kenya 2003 1.36.51
19 Lander van Droogenbroeck, België 2012 1.36.53
20 Gary Thornton, Ierland 2012 1.36.54
21 Jeroen van Erp, Groesbeek 2002 1.36.56
22 Aart Stigter, Amerongen 2003 1.37.07
23  Olfert Molenhuis, Groningen 2014 1.37.08
24 Erik Sanders, Nijmegen 2010 1.37.12
25 Peter Kiprono Raberu, Kenya 2001 1.37.14
26 Peter Overbeek, Den Haag 1994 1.37.17
27 Fredric Collignon, België 2010 1.37.24
28 Rik Ceulemans, België 2008 1.37.24
29 Rik Ceulemans, België 2009 1.37.25
30 Erik Sanders, Nijmegen 2009 1.37.27
31 Iwan Kamminga, Nederland 2013 1.37.36
32 Luc Krotwaar, Bussum 1998 1.37.39
33 Z Szczesniak, Polen 1998 1.37.41
34 Jan Willem Schaar, Den Haag 2004 1.37.43
35 Stan Rijken, Den Dungen 2003 1.37.44
36 Colin Bekers, Tilburg 2010 1.37.50
37 Rene Godlieb, Weesp 1995 1.37.52
38 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2002 1.38.14
39 Tim Stessens, België 2011 1.38.20
40 Stan Rijken, Den Dungen 2006 1.38.44
41 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1996 1.38.45
42 Francies van Steenbrugge, België 2010 1.38.51
43 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2001 1.38.38
44 Michiel Otten, Tilburg 2003 1.38.58
45 Dick van den Broek, Soest 2001 1.38.59
46 Jacques Valentin, Wateringen 1985 1.39.01
47 S Kawiotska, Polen 2000 1.39.09
48 Dick van den Broek, Soest 2005 1.39.10
49 Ronald Schut, Geldrop 1998 1.39.11
50 Gert van Bergen, Amsterdam 2001 1.39.18
51 Peter Mutua Nzimbi, Kenya 2004 1.39.35
52 Jaap van Duyvenvoorde, Leiden 2003 1.39.35
53  Iwan Kamminga, Nederland 2014 1.39.39
54 Jos Lemmens, Belgie 2003 1.39.40
55 Tim Stessens, België 2012 1.39.42
56 Musa Boit, Kenya 2002 1.39.58
57 Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 1990 1.39.59
58 Albert van de Berg 2001 1.40.05
59 Mark Koks, Zijdewind 1989 1.40.10
60 Wim Padmos, Rockanje 2001 1.40.12
61 Gerard Hol, Amersfoort 1994 1.40.24
62 Addy de Kort, Veghel 2001 1.40.27
63 Francies van Steenbrugge, België 2009 1.40.38
64 Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 2003 1.40.38
65 Fransua Woldemarian, Huizen 2008 1.40.39
66 Frederic Collignon, België 2007 1.40.42
67 Francies van Steenbrugge, België 2008 1.40.44
68 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2007 1.40.45
69 Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 2002 1.40.53
70 Eric Edelman, Waddinxveen 1988 1.40.54
71 Kees de Haan, De Rijp 1982 1.40.55
72 Dick van den Broek, Soest 2003 1.40.56
73 Eric Edelman, Waddinxveen 1990 1.40.57
74 Guus Huls, Amsterdam 2001 1.40.57
75 Guy Fays,Belgie 2013 1.40.59
76  Tim Stessens, Belgié 2014 1.41.02
77 Jelle Bertels, België 2013 1.41.03
78 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2006 1.41.07
79 Jos Lemmens, Belgie 2006 1.41.08
80 P Stam, Arnhem 1987 1.41.12
81 Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 2000 1.41.16
82 Francies van Steenbrugge, België 2007 1.41.22
83 Albert Schramada, Nijmegen 2001 1.41.27
84 Arthur Schramada, Nijmegen 2007 1.41.32
85 Robert Smits, Zwolle 2000 1.41.40
86 Victor Maily, Den Haag 2001 1.41.43
87 Wim Padmos, Brielle 1998 1.41.53
88 Jos Lemmens, België 2004 1.41.58
89 Jan Stuursma, Veendam 2013 1.42.01
90 Huub Pragt, Leiden 1992 1.42.03
91 Abhinabha Tangerman, Amsterdam 2013 1.42.05
92 Piet Kuys, Limmen 1993 1.42.05
93 Jos Lemmens, België 2002 1.42.05
94 Albert Beekhuizen, Den Haag 1998 1.42.09
95 Arthur Schramada, Nijmegen 2006 1.42.10
96 Timothy Karanu, Eindhoven 2012 1.42.11
97 Jaap van Duyvenvoorde, Leiden 2004 1.42.17
98 J Leeuwen, Den Haag 1990 1.42.17
99 Rens Dekkers, Heerhugowaard 2007 1.42.20
100 Orphan van Faassen, Nederland 2011 1.42.21
TOP 100 DAMES 30 KM
1 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 2003 1.46.24
2 Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 1999 1.46.26
3 Heather Macduff, Eindhoven 1988 1.49.10
4 Sandra van den Haesevelde, België 2002 1.49.55
5 Vivian Ruyters, Rotterdam 2004 1.49.58
6 Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 1998 1.50.35
7 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 2000 1.50.42
8 Wilma van Onna, Rotterdam 1997 1.51.37
9 Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 2001 1.51.37
10 Stefanie Bouma, Groningen 2013 1.51.51
11 Vivian Ruijters, Eindhoven 2003 1.52.02
12 Joke Kleijweg, Leiden 1991 1.52.21
13 Kate Hadsworth, Niederkrutchen 1988 1.52.45
14 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1989 1.53.00
15 Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 2002 1.53.20
16 Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 2013 1.53.26
17 Maria McCambridge, Ierland 2010 1.53.53
18 Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 2000 1.54.54
19 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2002 1.54.54
20 Anne van Schuppen, Epe 2001 1.55.07
21 Jacqeline Rustidge, Kampen 2000 1.55.10
22 Stephanie Bouma, Arnhem 2012 1.55.14
23 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Portugal 2004 1.55.26
24 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 2006 1.55.47
25 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1988 1.56.07
26 Marian Freriks, Hellendoorn 1996 1.56.13
27 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 2004 1.56.22
28 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2001 1.56.31
29 Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 2010 1.57.00
30 Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 1996 1.57.08
31 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 1993 1.57.09
32 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2005 1.57.19
33 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2000 1.57.20
34 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1996 1.57.25
35 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2000 1.57.30
36 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2003 1.57.47
37 Ingrid Prigge, Twente 2010 1.57.52
38 Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 2011 1.58.17
39 Mieke Klein, Assendelft 1984 1.58.20
40 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2004 1.58.25
41 Edith Kortekaas, Utrecht 2006 1.58.30
42 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 2002 1.58.32
43 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 2004 1.58.41
44 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1994 1.58.42
45 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 2005 1.59.04
46  Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 2014 1.59.09
47 Anne Rindt, Eindhoven 1988 1.59.27
48 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2006 1.59.28
49 Danielle Schauwers, Amsterdam 2011 1.59.47
50 Brigitte Mulder, België 2007 2.00.12
51 Carlien Harms, Wijk bij Duurstede 2004 2.00.16
52 Karin Harmelink, Groningen 2002 2.00.19
53 Lucienne Groenendijk, Anna Paulowna 2004 2.01.18
54 Inge van Bergen, Nederland 2012 2.01.24
55 Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 2006 2.01.32
56 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2002 2.01.51
57 Manna Kwak, Huizen 1999 2.02.11
58 Marijke Abramsen, Amsterdam 1982 2.02.24
59 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2004 2.02.25
60 Saskia Kooyman, Oosterbeek 1999 2.02.42
61 Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 2007 2.02.43
62 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2001 2.02.43
63  Mireille Baart, Nederland 2014 2.02.47
64 Mieke Hombergen, Drunen 1989 2.02.54
65 Jolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 2003 2.03.13
66 A Bloedjes-Sengers, Medemblik 1986 2.03.16
67 Inge de Jong, Nederland 2013 2.04.05
68 Arenda Abbink, Nijverdal 2012 2.04.05
69 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1988 2.04.17
70 Manna Kwak, Huizen 1998 2.04.22
71 Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 2001 2.04.52
72 Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 2004 2.04.55
73 D Pronk, Dodewaard 1993 2.05.08
74 Martine Lust, Brielle 1998 2.05.17
75 Patricia Schreurs, Utrecht 2012 2.05.23
76 Truus de Maare, Schoorl 1989 2.05.33
77 Carla Ophorst, Den Haag 2009 2.05.38
78 Marijke Krützen, Emmeloord 2002 2.05.41
79 Simone Guikema, Zeist 2002 2.05.46
80 Els Raap, Abcoude 1985 2.05.55
81 Maaike Hornstra, Jellum 2006 2.06.04
82 Marian Mijwaard, Huizen 1999 2.06.08
83 Yolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 2004 2.06.25
84 Els Raap, Abcoude 1989 2.06.28
85 Ilonka van den Hengel, 2011 2.06.35
86 Hilde Vanhessche, Belgie 2006 2.06.45
87 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2009 2.06.56
88 Martine Lust, Brielle 1997 2.07.01
89 Polly Nkambi, Amsterdam 2004 2.07.03
90 Hilde Pot, Soest 1990 2.07.08
91 Ploni Scheringa, Beverwijk 1995 2.07.09
92 Carola Schot, Heerjansdam 2004 2.07.21
93 Ineke Valentin, Breda 1989 2.07.29
94 Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 2013 2.07.30
95  Hilde Kippens, België 2014 2.07.34
96 Ploni Scheringa, Beverwijk 1983 2.07.39
97 Petra Hasper, Nederland 2012 2.07.45
98 Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 1989 2.07.53
99 Helmie Ramakers, ‘s-Gravenhage 2007 2.08.03
100 Mieke Kleijn, Assendelft 1982 2.08.17

Mis niets en ontvang het laatste hardloopnieuws

Schrijf je in voor de nieuwsbrief