Top 100 21 km

TOP 100 HEREN HALVE MARATHON
1 Kamiel Maase, Zeist 2007 1.02.03
2 Greg van Hest, Tilburg 2000 1.02.20
3 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 2004 1.02.22
4 Tekeste Nekatibebe, Ethiopie 2007 1.03.23
5 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 2010 1.03.42
6 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 2002 1.03.44
7 Jamal Baligha, Marokko 2002 1.03.50
8 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 2003 1.03.53
9 Koen Allaert, België 2002 1.03.53
10 Luc Krotwaar, Eindhoven 2004 1.03.56
11 Àlbert Matebor, Kenia 2007 1.03.58
12 Aiduna Aitnaffa, NIjmegen 2004 1.04.08
13 Peter van der Velden, Eersel 1999 1.04.16
14 Koen Raymaekers, Utrecht 2003 1.04.35
15 Martin Lauret, Veenendaal 2003 1.04.44
16 Wilson Kigen, Kenya 2001 1.04.54
17 Marti ten Kate, Enschede 1998 1.04.59
18 David Koech, Kenia 2006 1.05.26
19 Guy Fays, België 2011 1.05.38
20 Pedro Rens, Belgie 2006 1.05.50
21 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 2006 1.05.54
22 Paul Biwott, Kenia 2009 1.05.55
23 Rik Ceulemans, België 2007 1.06.23
24 Willem van Schuerbeeck, België 2012 1.06.26
25 Jamal Baligha, Marokko 2003 1.06.32
26 Jan Willem Schaar, Den Haag 2003 1.06.34
27 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 1985 1.06.40
28 Eric Gérôme, België 2007 1.06.45
29  Florent Caelen, België 2013 1.06.47
30 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 2004 1.06.48
31 Gennady Panin, Rusland 2000 1.06.48
32 Stijn Fincioen, België 2011 1.06.49
33  Geert Maes,België 2013 1.06.51
34 Albert Chalaquine, Rusland 1996 1.06.52
35 Martin Ojuku Gekara, Kenya 2003 1.06.53
36 Bernard te Boekhorst, Utrecht 2000 1.06.54
37 Jim Svenoy, Rotterdam 2008 1.07.07
38 Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 1994 1.07.07
39 Ron van Diepen, Heerhugowaard 1995 1.07.08
40 Eric Gérôme, België 2008 1.07.09
41 Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht 2000 1.07.09
42 Edo Baart, Diemen 2000 1.07.15
43 Mark Koks, ’t Veld 1993 1.07.15
44  Michael Brandenbourg, België 2013 1.07.17
45 Guy Fays, België 2012 1.07.21
46  Geert Maes,België 2014 1.07.27
47 Mohammed Labquira, Gouda 2003 1.07.28
48 Florent Caelen, België 2012 1.07.31
49 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 1999 1.07.31
50 Frank Bollen, België 2011 1.07.32
51 Colin Bekers, Breda 2012 1.07.33
52 Rachid Mohammadi, Amsterdam 2004 1.07.33
53  Colin Bekers, Nederland 2014 1.07.36
54 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 2001 1.07.37
55 Michael Kipkorir, Kenya 2005 1.07.39
56 Marco Gielen, Belfeld 2000 1.07.39
57 Appie Elmi Rafle, Castricum 2002 1.07.40
58 Gerard Hol, Amersfoort 1997 1.07.41
59 William Kiplagat Samoei, Veghel 2000 1.07.43
60 Christophe Clyncke, België 2008 1.07.46
61 Eric Gérôme, België 2010 1.07.47
62 Mark Koks, ’t Veld 1992 1.07.47
63 Christian de Lie, Castricum 2005 1.07.51
64 Koen Wilssens, Belgie 2010 1.07.53
65 Gino van Geyte, Belgïë 2009 1.07.57
66 Christian de Lie, Castricum 2003 1.07.57
67 Mike Barsaiyan, Almere 2007 1.07.58
68 Gerard van Essen, Edam 1983 1.07.59
69 Wim Padmos, Voorne 2004 1.08.00
70 Peter Res, Castricum 2004 1.08.00
71 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 1984 1.08.02
72 Mike Barsaiyan, Almere 2008 1.08.07
73 Karl de Raymaeker, België 2011 1.08.09
74 Albert Gusman, Rusland 1996 1.08.10
75 Rene Arends,Groningen 1988 1.08.08
76 Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk 1993 1.08.10
77 Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk 1997 1.08.12
78 Barry Kneppers, ’t Zand 1981 1.08.15
79 David Koech, Kenya 2003 1.08.18
80 Jody Tesselaar, Herhugowaard 2003 1.08.19
81 Edwin Aardenburg, Beverwijk 1994 1.08.19
82 Dick ten Bruggenkate, Broek op Langedijk 1984 1.08.20
83 Erik Sier, Volendam 1989 1.08.20
84 Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht 2001 1.08.20
85 Wil Does, Alkmaar 1997 1.08.23
86 Cock van der Hulst, Zuid  Schermer 1994 1.08.27
87 Mark Koks, Zijdewind 1990 1.08.27
88 Dick van Zalinge, Volendam 1988 1.08.29
89  Lander van Droogenbroeck, Belgié 2014 1.08.30
90 Christiaan de Lie, Castricum 2002 1.08.30
91 Joeri Schoffelen, België 2009 1.08.31
92 Gino van Geyte, Belgïë 2007 1.08.34
93 Rob Vlenterie, Velden 1987 1.08.35
94 Dick ten Bruggekate, Broek op Langedijk 1983 1.08.36
95 Erik Sier, Volendam 1988 1.08.37
96 Gerard Huijnen, den Helder 1987 1.08.38
97 Peter Res, Castricum 2003 1.08.41
98 Jeroen Hendrikx, België 2012 1.08.44
99 Dick ten Bruggenkate, Broek op Langedijk 1988 1.08.44
100 Cock van der Hulst, Zuid Schermer 1997 1.08.47
TOP 100 DAMES HALVE MARATHON
1 Kristyna Loonen, Badhoevedorp 1997 1.13.55
2 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 2002 1.14.27
3 Kristyna Loonen, Amsterdam 1996 1.14.53
4 Anne van Schuppen, Epe 2002 1.15.00
5 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 2003 1.15.11
6 Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 2000 1.15.14
7 Margreet Conrad, Leersom 1986 1.15.29
8 Anja Smolders, België 2008 1.16.19
9 Sandra van den Haesevelde, Huizen 2000 1.16.34
10 Barbara Zutt, Hoogwoud 2004 1.16.41
11 Kim Dillen, Waalre 2013 1.16.43
12 Carla Beurskens, Helden 1999 1.17.10
13 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1983 1.17.12
14 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1980 1.17.17
15 Annelieke van der Sluijs, Den Haag 2001 1.17.20
16 Anja Smolders, België 2007 1.17.27
17 Alemitu Bekele, Ethiopie 2007 1.17.39
18 Catherine Ndereba, Kenia 2012 1.07.59
19 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1984 1.18.04
20 Anne van Schuppen, Epe 2003 1.18.10
21 Alemitu Bekele, Ethiopie 2009 1.18.16
22 Mounia Abdoulahcen, België 2010 1.18.48
23 Alemitu Bekele, Ethiopie 2006 1.18.49
24 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1986 1.18.53
25 Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 1993 1.18.57
26 Femke Klous, Castricum 2004 1.19.06
27 Katinka Wiltenburg, Den Helder 1992 1.19.06
28 Femke Klous, Castricum 2002 1.19.08
29 Felicity Milton, Groot-Brittanië 2012 1.19.10
30 Sandra de Jonge, Rozendaal 2006 1.19.10
31 Annelieke van der Sluis, Den Haag 2000 1.19.21
32 Mariska Dute, Nederland 2012 1.19.40
33 Carla Beurskens, Belfeld 1998 1.19.44
34 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1981 1.20.01
35 Barbara Zutt, Heerhugowaard 2003 1.20.02
36 Lucienne Groenendijk, Den Helder 2001 1.20.15
37 Greet Warnaar, Spierdijk 1985 1.20.27
38 Kirsi Mattila, Finland 2000 1.20.28
39 Lucienne Groenendijk, Den Helder 1996 1.20.29
40 Arielle van Meurs, Krommenie 2000 1.20.30
41 Sandra van den Haesevelde, Huizen 1998 1.20.34
42 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1987 1.20.34
43 Anja Smolders, België 2009 1.20.36
44 Maria Kawiorska, Polen 1990 1.20.44
45 Yvonne Kassenberg, Leeuwarden 2013 1.21.02
46 Isabelle Heusinkveld, Westervoort 2000 1.21.12
47 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1981 1.21.15
48 Joke van Bruggen, Wieringerwaard 1981 1.21.18
49 Anouk Claessens, Nederland 2012 1.21.23
50 Katinka Wiltenburg, Den Helder 2003 1.21.26
51 Ilse Pol, Nederland 2011 1.21.29
52 Marja Wokke, Tuitjenhorn 1983 1.21.31
53 Hilde ippers, België 2013 1.21.36
54 Corina Dekker, Heerhugowaard 2000 1.21.36
55 Marjolein Secreve, Utrecht 2004 1.21.45
56 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 1995 1.21.45
57 Ria Goet, Winkel 1987 1.21.48
58 Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 1981 1.22.00
59 Sandra van den Haesevelde, België 2007 1.22.15
60 Joke van Bruggen, Wieringerwaard 1984 1.22.30
61 Be van Lotringen, Amsterdam 2001 1.22.32
62 Fa Adda, Amsterdam 2010 1.22.34
63 Marleen van den Graaff, 2004 1.22.36
64 Simone Guikema, Zeist 2001 1.22.41
65 Sonja Jaarsveld, Hoorn 2007 1.22.43
66 Greet Warnaar, Spierdijk 1983 1.22.44
67 Joke van Bruggen, Wieringerwaard 1985 1.22.47
68 Marjolein Secreve, Utrecht 2003 1.22.49
69 Pauline Claessen, Eindhoven 2013 1.22.50
70 Silvia Kruijer, Tuitjenhorn 2006 1.22.53
71 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1992 1.22.55
72 Eva Janssen, Hilversum 2007 1.22.59
73 Ria Goet, Nieuwe Niedorp 2001 1.23.04
74 Femke Klous, Egmond 2005 1.23.06
75 Janne Coeman, België 2012 1.23.13
76 Marijke Zeekant, Amsterdam 1997 1.23.14
77 Truus de Maare, Schoorl 1990 1.23.15
78 Greet Warnaar, Spierdijk 1988 1.23.17
79 Lotte van den Heuvel, Den Haag 2003 1.23.32
80 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1994 1.23.34
81 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1993 1.23.35
82 Ria Goet, Nieuwe Niedorp 1997 1.23.37
83 Jane Lymio, Wormerveer 2001 1.23.39
84 Petra Sloots, Brielle 2003 1.23.51
85 Truus Rood, Warmenhuizen 1985 1.24.14
86 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1995 1.24.15
87 Joke Annerel, België 2007 1.24.16
88 Sylvia Kruijer, Tuitjenhorn 2005 1.24.18
89 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1990 1.24.18
90 Marlies Jongerius 2008 1.24.19
91 Sandra van Doorn, Den Haag 2013 1.24.22
92 Jane Lyimo, Wormerveer 2000 1.24.24
93 Pauline Claessen, Eindhoven 2011 1.24.26
94 Wilma van Wouw, Alkmaar 1988 1.24.26
95 Joke van Bruggen, Wieringerwaard 1983 1.24.28
96 Annet van der Tholen, Egmond aan de Hoef 1989 1.24.36
97 Hilda Pot, Soest 1989 1.24.38
98 Margreet Koenis, Hoorn 1994 1.24.40
99 Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 2002 1.24.47
100 Marja Wokke, Bergen 1979 1.24.49

Mis niets en ontvang het laatste hardloopnieuws

Schrijf je in voor de nieuwsbrief